WCA-Stats

Mollerz WCA Memberships

Last updated using WCA Developer Export from Mon Aug 19 at 1712UTC

The World Cube Association is the source and owner of this information. This published information is not actual information, the actual information can be found here.

Description

Bronze: A result in every event. (Because this is an all-rounder thing)

Then you get a ranking stage each time you complete any one of the following:

Ranking stages go Bronze -> Silver -> Gold -> Platinum -> Opal -> Diamond

This reduces region bias with CR/NR and also makes Gold obtainable only on personal talent. Gold is considered the pinnacle of a lot of things (Olympics, World Championships at sports, etc.) but getting past this point requires that bit extra to be on the next level.

Diamond

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Jan Bentlage Y Y Y Y Y Y
Evan Liu Y Y Y Y Y Y

Opal

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Stanley Chapel Y Y Y Y Y N (16/18)
Daniel Wallin Y Y Y Y N Y
Roman Strakhov Y Y Y Y Y N (4/18)
Mark Boyanowski Y Y Y Y Y N (5/18)
Walker Welch Y Y Y N Y Y
Bence Barát Y Y N (3/4) Y Y Y
Daniel Sheppard Y Y N (2/4) Y Y Y
Jayden McNeill Y Y N (2/4) Y Y Y

Platinum

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Cale Schoon Y Y Y N Y N (9/18)
Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) Y Y Y N Y N (4/18)
Chris Hardwick Y Y N (3/4) Y Y N (8/18)
Shivam Bansal Y Y N (3/4) Y Y N (17/18)
Erik Akkersdijk Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (15/18)
Simon Westlund Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (16/18)
Sébastien Auroux Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (16/18)
Rowe Hessler Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (12/18)
Yu Nakajima (中島悠) Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (14/18)
Wojciech Knott Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (9/18)
Shuhei Omura (大村周平) Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (8/18)
Henrik Buus Aagaard Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (15/18)
Graham Siggins Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (5/18)
Daniel Rose-Levine Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (12/18)
Antoine Cantin Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (16/18)
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (2/18)
Christopher Olson Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (10/18)
Reto Bubendorf Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (14/18)
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (11/18)
Javier Tirado Ortiz Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (8/18)
Tim Wong Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (9/18)
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) Y Y N (1/4) Y Y N (9/18)

Gold

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Kit Clement Y Y Y N N N (16/18)
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) Y Y Y N N N (15/18)
Callum Hales-Jepp Y Y Y N N N (13/18)
Sukant Koul Y Y Y N N N (13/18)
Mike Hughey Y Y Y N N N (8/18)
Jason White Y Y Y N N N (7/18)
Yifan Wang (王逸帆) Y Y Y N N N (2/18)
Hanns Hub Y Y Y N N N (2/18)
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) Y Y Y N N N (0/18)
Mohammed Aiman Koli Y Y N (3/4) Y N N (9/18)
Tom Nelson Y Y N (3/4) Y N N (7/18)
Manuel Gutman Y Y N (3/4) Y N N (5/18)
Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Y Y N (3/4) N Y N (6/18)
Martin Vædele Egdal Y Y N (3/4) N Y N (16/18)
Harry Savage Y Y N (3/4) N Y N (7/18)
Helmer Ewert Y Y N (3/4) N Y N (3/18)
Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) Y Y N (3/4) N N Y
Vincent Hartanto Utomo Y Y N (3/4) N N Y
Timothy Sun Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (16/18)
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (14/18)
Henri Gerber Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (13/18)
Emanuel Rheinert Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (11/18)
Lucas Wesche Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (10/18)
Wilhelm Kilders Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (8/18)
Taku Yanai (矢内拓) Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (6/18)
Tomas Kristiansson Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (6/18)
Elvin Thorsen Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (6/18)
Linus Frész Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (5/18)
Kou Oobatake (大畠功) Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (3/18)
Brandon Lin Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (4/18)
Baiqiang Dong (董百强) Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (7/18)
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (5/18)
John Brechon Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (16/18)
Tommy Cherry Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (14/18)
Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (6/18)
Anthony Hsu Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (6/18)
Hong Zhang (张宏) Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (4/18)
Clément Cherblanc Y Y N (2/4) N N Y
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) Y N (12/13) N (2/4) Y Y N (8/18)
István Kocza Y N (10/13) Y N Y N (6/18)

Silver

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Tobias Peter Y Y N (3/4) N N N (17/18)
Joshua Feran Y Y N (3/4) N N N (16/18)
Raymond Goslow Y Y N (3/4) N N N (16/18)
Sean Hartman Y Y N (3/4) N N N (14/18)
Max Siauw Y Y N (3/4) N N N (14/18)
Ng Jia Quan Y Y N (3/4) N N N (11/18)
Max Xiong (熊锐明) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (10/18)
Corey Sakowski Y Y N (3/4) N N N (8/18)
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (7/18)
Sameer Aggarwal Y Y N (3/4) N N N (7/18)
Maxim Chechnev Y Y N (3/4) N N N (6/18)
Brandon Mikel Y Y N (3/4) N N N (5/18)
Andreas Pohl Y Y N (3/4) N N N (6/18)
Kevin Matthews Y Y N (3/4) N N N (5/18)
Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (5/18)
Bradley Sampson Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/18)
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/18)
Xin Shi (石欣) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/18)
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/18)
Enoch Gray Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/18)
Carson Claud Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/18)
Shenghai Fang (方胜海) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/18)
Ben Whitmore Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/18)
Callum Goodyear Y Y N (3/4) N N N (3/18)
Mason Langenderfer Y Y N (3/4) N N N (3/18)
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/18)
Paul Taylor Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/18)
Viktor Zenk Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/18)
Matthew Dickman Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/18)
William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/18)
Alexis Fedeler Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/18)
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/18)
Tripp Peters Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/18)
Lee Zhi Xuan Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/18)
Michael Conard Y Y N (3/4) N N N (0/18)
Daniel Tidsey Y Y N (3/4) N N N (0/18)
Peter Preston Y Y N (3/4) N N N (0/18)
Ainesh Sevellaraja Y Y N (2/4) N N N (15/18)
Ivan Zabrodin Y Y N (2/4) N N N (17/18)
Alexander Olleta del Molino Y Y N (2/4) N N N (16/18)
Michael Young Y Y N (2/4) N N N (14/18)
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto Y Y N (2/4) N N N (15/18)
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez Y Y N (2/4) N N N (16/18)
Akash Rupela Y Y N (2/4) N N N (15/18)
Martin Fronescu Y Y N (2/4) N N N (14/18)
Oscar Nieto Y Y N (2/4) N N N (14/18)
Lorenzo Mauro Y Y N (2/4) N N N (13/18)
Paris Dorn Y Y N (2/4) N N N (12/18)
Knut Skaug Haraldsen Y Y N (2/4) N N N (12/18)
Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (10/18)
Carter Kucala Y Y N (2/4) N N N (11/18)
Maarten Smit Y Y N (2/4) N N N (10/18)
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (10/18)
Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar Y Y N (2/4) N N N (10/18)
Julen Simón Iriarte Y Y N (2/4) N N N (10/18)
Nikita Loika Y Y N (2/4) N N N (9/18)
Nikhil Soares Y Y N (2/4) N N N (9/18)
Lucas O’Connell Y Y N (2/4) N N N (9/18)
Riley Woo Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/18)
Nikhil Mande Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/18)
James Molloy Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/18)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/18)
Jose Polorhenzo Aquino Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/18)
Jacob Ambrose Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Daniel Vædele Egdal Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Jolo Endona Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Pranav Veera Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Olivier Vos Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Ivo Bakker Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Yan Xuan (宣炎) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Jakob Kogler Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Yunke Zhang (张云柯) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Aniketh Arya Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Jaden Lim Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Timo Norrkniivilä Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Jacob Posner Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Shantanu Modak Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Ben Ridley Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Gregor Billing Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Fabian Löhle Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Conor Cronin Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Daniel Goodman Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Jason Bilgrei Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Kristian Gil Caragan Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Nick Vu Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Felix Lee Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Fritz Löhr Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Zian Song (宋子安) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Luca Rizzi Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Aedan Bryant Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Xinyun Chen (陈新运) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Minhyun Kim (김민현) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Jonathan Cookmeyer Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Karthikeyan Eswaran Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Bertie Longden Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Konstantin Jaehne Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Xun Zhao (赵洵) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Ethan Davis Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Keenan Johnson Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Noah Kraft Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Marcus Moberg Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Matthew Prestwich Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Wilfrid Py Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Sukesh Kumar Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Bernhard Brodowsky Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Jérôme Carlier Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Tianping Ding (丁天平) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Hannah Minas Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Ko Youngjin (고영진) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Christopher Cabrera Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Shifei Dai (代时飞) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Bill Hammill Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Ivan Krueger Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Oliver Wheat Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Yikang Xie (谢轶康) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Zhifang Xi (席之枋) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Yu Zhou (周煜) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Weijie Fang (方伟杰) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Lichao Liu (刘立超) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
François Courtès Y Y N (1/4) N N N (9/18)
Sebastian Werb Y Y N (1/4) N N N (7/18)
Sergio Bulux Y Y N (1/4) N N N (6/18)
Evan Brown Y Y N (1/4) N N N (3/18)
Samuel Hernandez Castro Y Y N (1/4) N N N (2/18)
Bowen Xiao (肖博文) Y Y N (1/4) N N N (2/18)
Sanae Yamashita (山下佐苗) Y Y N (1/4) N N N (1/18)
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) Y Y N (1/4) N N N (1/18)
Conlan Trace Y Y N (1/4) N N N (1/18)
Can Mao (毛灿) Y Y N (1/4) N N N (0/18)
Sydney Weaver Y Y N (0/4) N N N (5/18)
Cornelius Dieckmann Y N (12/13) N (2/4) Y N N (10/18)
Jake Klassen Y N (9/13) N (2/4) N Y N (5/18)

Bronze

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Rodson Lingad Y N (12/13) N (3/4) N N N (5/18)
Sergio Torrijos Santano Y N (12/13) N (3/4) N N N (3/18)
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) Y N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (9/18)
Marcel Ručigaj Y N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Matteo Colombo Y N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) Y N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Samuel Baird Y N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) Y N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) Y N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Mara Oprea Y N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) Y N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) Y N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Rodrigo Zarate Y N (12/13) N (1/4) N N N (4/18)
Patrick Kern Y N (12/13) N (1/4) N N N (1/18)
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) Y N (12/13) N (1/4) N N N (0/18)
Cedric Meysing Y N (11/13) N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Ha Min Oh (오해민) Y N (11/13) N (1/4) N N N (2/18)
Siva Shanmukh Vetcha Y N (11/13) N (1/4) N N N (1/18)
Jesús Lindo García Y N (10/13) N (3/4) N N N (5/18)
Andrei Solntsev Y N (10/13) N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Dieter Amberger Y N (10/13) N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Billy Jeffs Y N (10/13) N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Mimmi Leckius Y N (10/13) N (0/4) N N N (2/18)
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos Y N (8/13) N (2/4) N N N (5/18)

One Event Missing

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Manuel Prieto de Antón N (17/18) Y N (3/4) N N N (14/18)
Ciarán Beahan N (17/18) Y N (2/4) Y N N (12/18)
Antonie Paterakis N (17/18) Y N (2/4) Y N N (12/18)
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) Y N N (5/18)
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso N (17/18) Y N (2/4) Y N N (16/18)
Christopher Chi N (17/18) Y N (2/4) Y N N (6/18)
Rami Sbahi N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N Y N (10/18)
Craig Bouchard N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N Y N (3/18)
Marco Rota N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N Y N (7/18)
Yunsu Nam (남윤수) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N Y N (2/18)
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (13/18)
Bhargav Narasimhan N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (14/18)
Daniel Gracia Ortiz N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (12/18)
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (13/18)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (13/18)
Jakob Gunnarsson N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (13/18)
Enzo Mattos N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (13/18)
Allyson Dias de Lima N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (11/18)
Kim Jokinen N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (12/18)
Wojciech Szatanowski N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (9/18)
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (10/18)
Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (10/18)
Vilius Ribinskas N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (10/18)
Mattheo de Wit N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (10/18)
Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (9/18)
Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (8/18)
Brian Acuña N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (8/18)
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Zachary White N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Will Callan N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Theo Mayer N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Guido Dipietro N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Fabio Schwandt N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Danny SungIn Park N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Tyler Robinson N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
AJ Kamal N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/18)
Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Eddy Deturche N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Noah Joiner N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Ryan Pilat N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
James Hildreth N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Stephen Adhisaputra N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Mo Ji (季默) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Ole Nikolai Gjerset N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Isaac Langer N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Anirudh Sureshram N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Elijah Brown N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Yuji Yoshida N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Benjamin Gottschalk N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Jēkabs Janovs N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Manuel Bühler N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Vladimir Korovin N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Ishaan Lal N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Choi Go-Ho (최고호) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
José David Castiblanco Marin N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Alessandro Nicolì N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Lakshay Modi N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Luboš Bartík N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
David Pearce N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Malte Ihlefeld N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Dušan Zakelšek N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Acchyut Jolly N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Christian König N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Zeke Mackay N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Will Russo N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Ernest Seroczyński N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Gang Yong-Jin N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Alexander Botz N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Samuel Fang N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Corentin Furet N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Lee Stanton-Barnett N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Jintao Jin (金锦涛) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Braden Richards N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Jia Zeng (曾嘉) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Michael Zavalza N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Ben Zoller N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Josh Bloch N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Amelie Dieterich N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Nicholas Patterson N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Marco Yang N (17/18) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Dan Cohen N (17/18) Y N (1/4) Y Y N (13/18)
Chris Wall N (17/18) Y N (1/4) Y N N (2/18)
Gunnar Kantare Krig N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N Y N (13/18)
Fakhri Raihaan N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N Y N (9/18)
Jimin Byeon (변지민) N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N Y N (2/18)
Austin Reed N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (10/18)
Ben Baron N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (11/18)
Edoardo Disarò N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (10/18)
Antonio López N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (7/18)
Marcos Masini N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (7/18)
Alaik Bhatia N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (6/18)
Vinit Nalhe N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (4/18)
Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (4/18)
Igor Aipkin N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (4/18)
Víctor Adán Solis Martinez N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (4/18)
Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (4/18)
Joel Hernández N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (3/18)
Prakhar Gupta N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (3/18)
Will Belote N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (3/18)
Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (2/18)
Will Cerne N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (2/18)
Robert Paus N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (1/18)
Joel Cetra N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (1/18)
Shintaro Nishijo N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (0/18)
Paweł Duraj N (17/18) Y N (1/4) N N N (0/18)
Noah Swor N (17/18) Y N (0/4) N N N (4/18)
Ivan Osovik N (17/18) Y N (0/4) N N N (2/18)
CJ Sheng N (17/18) Y N (0/4) N N N (0/18)
Oleg Gritsenko N (17/18) N (12/13) Y N N N (7/18)
Artyom Martirosov N (17/18) N (12/13) Y N N N (3/18)
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) N (17/18) N (12/13) Y N N N (2/18)
Noah Arthurs N (17/18) N (12/13) N (3/4) Y N N (8/18)
Feliks Zemdegs N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) Y Y N (17/18)
Sebastiano Tronto N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) Y Y N (8/18)
Tim Reynolds N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) Y N N (12/18)
Kristopher De Asis N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N Y N (8/18)
Tommy Szeliga N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N Y N (3/18)
Farid Mikhailov N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (13/18)
Oliver Fritz N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (12/18)
Lorenzo Vigani Poli N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (10/18)
Eric Limeback N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (9/18)
Matěj Mužátko N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (6/18)
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (5/18)
Matthew Sheerin N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Ahsanul Insan Hamid N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Laura Holzhauer N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Daniel Anker Hermansen N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Andrew Nathenson N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (2/18)
Hung Lo (羅鴻) N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Justin Choi N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Abhimanyu Singhal N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Simone Ohler N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Sam Spendla N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Alexander Mutch N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Fabian Settelen N (17/18) N (12/13) N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre N (17/18) N (12/13) N (1/4) N Y N (5/18)
Mariano D’Imperio N (17/18) N (12/13) N (1/4) N N N (9/18)
Moritz Karl N (17/18) N (12/13) N (1/4) N N N (4/18)
Andreas Gröbmayr N (17/18) N (12/13) N (1/4) N N N (3/18)
Jae Hyun Jeong N (17/18) N (12/13) N (1/4) N N N (2/18)
Péter Trombitás N (17/18) N (12/13) N (1/4) N N N (1/18)
Max Day N (17/18) N (12/13) N (1/4) N N N (0/18)
Ian Drake N (17/18) N (12/13) N (1/4) N N N (0/18)
Brock Hamann N (17/18) N (12/13) N (0/4) N N N (5/18)
Connor Yungbluth N (17/18) N (12/13) N (0/4) N N N (2/18)
William Tao N (17/18) N (12/13) N (0/4) N N N (1/18)
Kai Jiptner N (17/18) N (11/13) N (2/4) Y Y N (6/18)
Lucas Garron N (17/18) N (11/13) N (2/4) N N N (9/18)
Alban Reynaud N (17/18) N (11/13) N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) N (17/18) N (11/13) N (2/4) N N N (3/18)
Radosław Drozdowicz N (17/18) N (11/13) N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Martin Brath N (17/18) N (11/13) N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Yash Mehta N (17/18) N (11/13) N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Adam Swaine N (17/18) N (11/13) N (2/4) N N N (1/18)
Axel Flordal N (17/18) N (11/13) N (2/4) N N N (0/18)
Stefan Pochmann N (17/18) N (11/13) N (1/4) Y Y N (7/18)
Eng Dickson N (17/18) N (11/13) N (1/4) N N N (3/18)
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli N (17/18) N (11/13) N (1/4) N N N (0/18)
M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran N (17/18) N (11/13) N (1/4) N N N (2/18)
Oliver Frost N (17/18) N (10/13) N (3/4) Y Y N (4/18)
Jack Cai N (17/18) N (10/13) N (3/4) N Y N (6/18)
Petr Michovský N (17/18) N (10/13) N (1/4) N N N (0/18)
Timon Veurink N (17/18) N (10/13) N (1/4) N N N (0/18)
Branko Kobal N (17/18) N (10/13) N (0/4) N N N (0/18)
Marco Edoardo Cittar N (17/18) N (9/13) N (3/4) N N N (3/18)
Gianluca Placenti N (17/18) N (8/13) N (2/4) N N N (4/18)
Zachary McWilliams N (17/18) N (8/13) N (1/4) N N N (1/18)